Nevnd for logens styrkelse og ekspansjon

  1. Aksel O. Johnsen                                               (leder)
  2. Morten Jacobsen                                              (sekretær)
  3. Bjørnar N Andreassen                                      (medlem)
  4. Leif Håkon Hansen                                           (medlem)
  5. Svein Harald Lundberg Ulle                              (medlem)
  6. Barre Kristoffersen                                            (medlem)
  7. Sigmund Jan Nordmo                                         (vara)

 

Nominasjonsnevnd

  1. Geir Johansen Storli                                          (leder)
  2. Erling Johan Krag                                            (sekretær)
  3. Terje Andersen                                                 (medlem)
  4. Børt Åge Nordli                                                (medlem)
  5. Jan Karstein Anthonsen                                   (medlem) 
  6. Sigmund Jan Nordmo                                         (vara)

 

Finansnevnd

  1. Åge Rørnes                                                       (leder)
  2. Terje Andersen                                               (sekretær)
  3. Morten Jacobsen                                            (medlem)
  4. Freddy Bentsen                                                 (vara)
 
 
Revisjonsnevnd
  1. Leif Bjørnar Hansen                                          (leder)
  2. Hugo Hansen                                                 (sekretær)
  3. Trond Ståle Rørtveit                                        (medlem)
  4. Trond Hammer                                                  (vara)

 

Nevnd for Utadvent arbeid 

  1. Odd Arne Lingård                                                 (leder)
  2. Leif Bjørnar Hansen                                            (medlem)
  3. Terje Andersen                                                    (medlem)
  4. Bjørnar N Andreassen                                        (medlem)
  5. Dag Trygve Pettersen                                         (medlem)

 

Nevnd for Anskaffelser

  1. Odd Anskar Dalvik                                               (Leder)
  2. Leif Håkon Hansen                                             (medlem)
  3. Morten Jacobsen                                                (medlem)

 

Privatnevnd

  1. Dag T. Pettersen                                                  (Leder) 
  2. Jarle Nylund                                                        (medlem)
  3. Odd Arne Lindgård                                             (Medlem)

 

Andre Nemnd./ Brodersamt.

  1. Harry Lorentzen                                             (Leder)
  2. Sigmund Nordmo                                          (sekretær)
  3. Hugo Hall                                                      (medlem)
  4. Leif Bjørnar Hansen                                      (medlem)

 

Gradsnemnd

  1. Aksel O. Johnsen                                            (Leder)
  2. Geir Johansen Storli                                      (medlem)
  3. Signor Edmund Hansen                                (medlem)
  4. Dag Trygve Pettersen                                   (medlem)
  5. Sverre Hugo Rokstad                                   (medlem)
  6. Børt Åge Nordli                                             (medlem)
  7. Erling Johan Krag                                         (medlem)
  8. Åge Rørnes                                                   (medlem)